Westlake Agoura Girls Softball
 

 

 

 

Cameron McGugan (2) – 8U Fuschia Fireballs

Rebecca Toporoff – 8U Purple Power

Carlie Danovich (5) – 8U Fire 'n' Ice

Emerson Moody – 8U Fire 'n' Ice

Ava Nolan (3) - 8U Krakens

Freya Bhatnagar – 8U Royal Blue Jays

Kaci Tamburro – 10U S.W.A.T.

Kaylee MacFarlane – 10U S.W.A.T.

Devin Halpern – 10U Royal Pains

Mariah Elohim (3) - 10U Jam On It

CC Miller - 10U Jam On It

Camryn Fritz - 10U Big Red Machine

Teagan Muller (2) - 10U Big Red Machine

Brooke Spellerberg – 10U Sharknado

Paige Blanton – 10U Tealrific Tigers

Sarah Malouf - 10U Sour Patch Sluggers    

 

Jordan Chee (2) – 12U Catching Fire

Hadara Gordon – 12U Catching Fire

Peyton Pollard – 12U Catching Fire

Bela Jimenez (3)12U Catching Fire

Alia Koe (2) - 12U Bruisers

Lexi Thomas – 12U Bruisers

Audrey Haman – 12U Bruisers

Tatum Quaker – 12U Bruisers

Sydney Steimer – 12U Got Runs?

Aly Berger (2) – 12U Got Runs?

Aubrey Billig (2) –12U Got Runs?

Havi Rubenfeld (3) – 12U Monarchs

Juliette Nejad (2) – 12U Monarchs

Mia Hodges (2) – 12U All About That Base

Kylie Fleshman – 12U All About That Base

 

Havi Rubenfeld –14U Dauntless

 

 

Follow Us:   
 
  • Friday 3/2
    5:30 PM
    Diamond Stealers vs Venom
    WLV 1
  • Friday 3/2
    5:45 PM
    ESO vs Carlson
    WLV 2
  • Friday 3/2
    7:15 PM
    Diamond Grillz vs BATitude
    WLV 1
  • Friday 3/2
    7:30 PM
    West Valley vs NAGS B
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Bubblegum Unicorns vs Lady Glitter Sparkle
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Blue Angels vs Tigers
    AHS-JV
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:30 AM
    Purple Mermaids vs Shooting Stars
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Lime Leapers vs Wicked Ones
    AHS-JV
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Waves vs Thunder and Lightning
    WLV3
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Diamond Grillz vs Iron Maidens
    WLV 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    1:00 PM
    BATitude vs Blue Dragons
    WLV 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:00 PM
    Royal Crush vs Dynasty
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:15 PM
    Candy Crushers vs Gold Pirates
    Oak View
  • Saturday 3/3
    3:00 PM
    Tidal Wave vs Ponytail Express
    WLV3
  • Saturday 3/3
    4:00 PM
    Lady Ballerz vs Diamond Dust
    Oak View
  • Saturday 3/3
    5:00 PM
    Money vs Sharknado's Revenge
    WLV 2
  • Sunday 3/4
    10:00 AM
    Tigers vs Tidal Wave
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    10:00 AM
    Blue Dragons vs Poison
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    11:45 AM
    Purple Smashers vs Atomic Bombs
    Oak View
  • Sunday 3/4
    12:00 PM
    Ponytail Express vs Lime Leapers
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    12:00 PM
    Diamond Stealers vs Wingin’ It
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    1:30 PM
    Jaguars vs Lady Ballerz
    Oak View
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Thunder and Lightning vs Blue Angels
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Wicked Ones vs Waves
    WLV3
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Iron Maidens vs BATitude
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    3:15 PM
    Gold Pirates vs Pink Pixies
    Oak View