Westlake Agoura Girls Softball
 

Kaitlyn Bartlow (3) - 8U Geckos
Brooke Spellerberg - 8U Geckos
Ashlyn Goodwin - 8U Blue Diamonds
Faith Bursin - 8U Blue Diamonds
Amadea Resch - 8U CrackerJacks
Sophia Aguirre - 8U Red Bulls
Smantha Tagawa - 8U Red Bulls
Sarah Malouf - 8U Mighty Minions

Aleah Volantis - 10U Wild Card
Lilyann Locke (2) - 10U Gold Rush
Shaina Lazarus - 10U Gold Rush
Abby Lockmann (2) - 10U Gold Rush
Chloe Tolchinsky - 10U Gold Rush
Maddy Mekari - 10U The Sox
Jacqueline Gewert - 10U LiveAction
Mia Hodges (2) - 10U LiveAction 
Jade Funk (3) - 10U Orange Crush
Kaylee MacFarlane - 10U Money Ballers
Mariah Elohim (7) - 10U Money Ballers
Sophie Burstein - 10U Money Ballers
Scarlette Mortellaro - 10U Money Ballers
Madelyn Setser (2) - 10U Catching Fire
Alexa Ambrosio - 10U Maroon 12
Samantha Samuels - 10U Sonic Boom!
Reese Wolfe - 10U Sonic Boom!
Kylie Fleshman - 10U Sonic Boom!
Nicole Mena - 10U Sonic Boom!
Mikayla Kresko (2) - 10U The Stingers
Grace Zeolla - 10U Deja Blue

Malia Cohen (3) - Epic
Jaden Muller - 12U Epic
Alia Koe - 12U Epic
Aly Berger - 12U Epic
Juliette Nejad - 12U Aces of Bases
Jessica Fitzwilliam - 12U Aces of Bases
Katelyn Pattillo (2) - 12U Crimson Tide
Chloe Buccieri (2) - 12U Crimson Tide
Caitlyn Danovich - 12U Crimson Tide
Jordan Sahley - 12U Silver Bullets
Katie Gould - 12U Silver Bullets

Hanna Wise - 14U Radioactive
Oren Rieder - 14U Radioactive
Jessica Ross - 14U Revolution
Sean Tabak - 14U Revolution
Kaitlyn Albus (2) - 14U Wildcats




Follow Us:   
 
  • Friday 3/2
    5:30 PM
    Diamond Stealers vs Venom
    WLV 1
  • Friday 3/2
    5:45 PM
    ESO vs Carlson
    WLV 2
  • Friday 3/2
    7:15 PM
    Diamond Grillz vs BATitude
    WLV 1
  • Friday 3/2
    7:30 PM
    West Valley vs NAGS B
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Bubblegum Unicorns vs Lady Glitter Sparkle
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Blue Angels vs Tigers
    AHS-JV
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:30 AM
    Purple Mermaids vs Shooting Stars
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Lime Leapers vs Wicked Ones
    AHS-JV
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Waves vs Thunder and Lightning
    WLV3
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Diamond Grillz vs Iron Maidens
    WLV 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    1:00 PM
    BATitude vs Blue Dragons
    WLV 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:00 PM
    Royal Crush vs Dynasty
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:15 PM
    Candy Crushers vs Gold Pirates
    Oak View
  • Saturday 3/3
    3:00 PM
    Tidal Wave vs Ponytail Express
    WLV3
  • Saturday 3/3
    4:00 PM
    Lady Ballerz vs Diamond Dust
    Oak View
  • Saturday 3/3
    5:00 PM
    Money vs Sharknado's Revenge
    WLV 2
  • Sunday 3/4
    10:00 AM
    Tigers vs Tidal Wave
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    10:00 AM
    Blue Dragons vs Poison
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    11:45 AM
    Purple Smashers vs Atomic Bombs
    Oak View
  • Sunday 3/4
    12:00 PM
    Ponytail Express vs Lime Leapers
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    12:00 PM
    Diamond Stealers vs Wingin’ It
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    1:30 PM
    Jaguars vs Lady Ballerz
    Oak View
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Thunder and Lightning vs Blue Angels
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Wicked Ones vs Waves
    WLV3
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Iron Maidens vs BATitude
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    3:15 PM
    Gold Pirates vs Pink Pixies
    Oak View