Westlake Agoura Girls Softball
 

 

 

Kaci Tamburro - 12U Dream Destroyers

Samantha Lazarus-Jaureguy - 12U Dream Destroyers

Amy Ross - 12U Dream Destroyers

Maddy Mekari (2) - 12U El Nino

Lily Berlinger - 12U El Nino

Kaylee MacFarlane- 12U El Nino

Allison Liu - 12U Full Throttle

Sofie Burstein - 12U Full Throttle

Aleah Volantis (2) - 12U Heavy Metal

Sydney Steimer - 12U High Voltage

Haley Carlson - 12U High Voltage

Camryn Fritz - 12U Sweet Heat

Rachel Fox - 12U The Force

Taylor Marincic - 12U The Force

 

Faith Bursin (2) - 10U Arctic Crush

Savannah LaVerdi - 10U Arctic Crush

Bella Chavez - 10U Bats n Roses

Caroline Habermann 10U Bats n Roses

Celeste Miller - 10U Blue Thunder

Amanda Smith (2) - 10U Blue Thunder

Carlie Danovich (2) - 10U Quicksilver

Sydnie Lowry - 10U Powerade

Paige Blanton (3) - 10U Toxic Terminators

Sarah Malouf - 10U Toxic Terminators

Samantha Tagawa (4) - 10U Toxic Terminators

Alexia Bacon - 10U Toxic Terminators

 

Ming Sclafani- 8U Dodger Diamonds

Hanna Porter (4) - 8U Fuchsia Flames

Zoe Vanderbok (4) – 8U Hornets

Tristan Parino – 8U Hornets

Lauren Andrews – 8U Lime Lasers

Maddy Kido - 8U Lime Lasers

Taylor Todd (3) - 8U Orange Crush

Katie Beaven (3) - 8U The Dark Side

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Follow Us:   
 
  • Friday 3/2
    5:30 PM
    Diamond Stealers vs Venom
    WLV 1
  • Friday 3/2
    5:45 PM
    ESO vs Carlson
    WLV 2
  • Friday 3/2
    7:15 PM
    Diamond Grillz vs BATitude
    WLV 1
  • Friday 3/2
    7:30 PM
    West Valley vs NAGS B
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Bubblegum Unicorns vs Lady Glitter Sparkle
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Blue Angels vs Tigers
    AHS-JV
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:30 AM
    Purple Mermaids vs Shooting Stars
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Lime Leapers vs Wicked Ones
    AHS-JV
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Waves vs Thunder and Lightning
    WLV3
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Diamond Grillz vs Iron Maidens
    WLV 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    1:00 PM
    BATitude vs Blue Dragons
    WLV 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:00 PM
    Royal Crush vs Dynasty
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:15 PM
    Candy Crushers vs Gold Pirates
    Oak View
  • Saturday 3/3
    3:00 PM
    Tidal Wave vs Ponytail Express
    WLV3
  • Saturday 3/3
    4:00 PM
    Lady Ballerz vs Diamond Dust
    Oak View
  • Saturday 3/3
    5:00 PM
    Money vs Sharknado's Revenge
    WLV 2
  • Sunday 3/4
    10:00 AM
    Tigers vs Tidal Wave
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    10:00 AM
    Blue Dragons vs Poison
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    11:45 AM
    Purple Smashers vs Atomic Bombs
    Oak View
  • Sunday 3/4
    12:00 PM
    Ponytail Express vs Lime Leapers
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    12:00 PM
    Diamond Stealers vs Wingin’ It
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    1:30 PM
    Jaguars vs Lady Ballerz
    Oak View
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Thunder and Lightning vs Blue Angels
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Wicked Ones vs Waves
    WLV3
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Iron Maidens vs BATitude
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    3:15 PM
    Gold Pirates vs Pink Pixies
    Oak View