Westlake Agoura Girls Softball
 

 

 

Abby Lockmann (2) – 12U Black Magic

Cheyenne Clausen – 12U Black Magic

London Gamble (3) - 12U Pink Ladies

Haley Carlson - 12U Pink Ladies

Elena Yan (2) - 12U Pink Ladies

Sarah Malouf (2) – 12U Ready to Rumble

Nicki-Jean Henderson – 12U Ready to Rumble

Kaylee MacFarlane – 12U Ready to Rumble

Alexia Bacon - 12U Ready to Rumble

Sally Werner - 12U Ready to Rumble

Payton Sitarz (2) – 12U RipIt

Genevieve Buccieri – 12U Riptide

Hannah LaCasse (2) – 12U ShockWave

Sydney Steimer - 12U ShockWave

Natalie Mallas - 12U ShockWave

Lily Berlinger (4) - 12U  XXIV K Magic

Maddy Mekari - 12U  XXIV K Magic

Ally Stewart - 12U  XXIV K Magic

 

Violet Kommers - 10U #Sluggers

Brianna Blum - 10U #Sluggers

Izzy Sturdivant - 10U #Sluggers

Paityn Lavin (2) – 10U 24 Karat Gold

Cameron McGugan (3) – 10U 24 Karat Gold

Rebecca Toporoff (4) - 10U California Girlz

Yasmin Topinko – 10U Marauders

Katie Beaven (2) - 10U Sharknados

Maddy Kido - 10U Sharknados

Camryn Blum - 10U Smashing Pumpkins

Savannah Mitchell (3) – 10U Smashing Pumpkins

Linsey Niebolt – 10U Tidal Waves

Emma Ange – 10U  Tidal Waves

Carlie Danovich (4) – 10U Tidal Waves (and filling in for 12U Ready to Rumble)

 

Quinn Tamburro (3) – 8U Knockouts

Reagan Beck – 8U Knockouts

Terrianna Kelly (2) - 8U Maroon 12

Chaya Laber – 8U Royal Thunder

Taylor Lyons – 8U Royal Thunder

Sarah Stone - 8U Shamrockers

Ellie Dahl - 8U Shamrockers

Sophia Sarni – 8U The Rebellion

 

 

Follow Us:   
 
  • Friday 3/2
    5:30 PM
    Diamond Stealers vs Venom
    WLV 1
  • Friday 3/2
    5:45 PM
    ESO vs Carlson
    WLV 2
  • Friday 3/2
    7:15 PM
    Diamond Grillz vs BATitude
    WLV 1
  • Friday 3/2
    7:30 PM
    West Valley vs NAGS B
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Bubblegum Unicorns vs Lady Glitter Sparkle
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    9:00 AM
    Blue Angels vs Tigers
    AHS-JV
  • Saturday 3/3
    10:30 AM
    Purple Mermaids vs Shooting Stars
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Lime Leapers vs Wicked Ones
    AHS-JV
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Waves vs Thunder and Lightning
    WLV3
  • Saturday 3/3
    11:00 AM
    Diamond Grillz vs Iron Maidens
    WLV 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    1:00 PM
    BATitude vs Blue Dragons
    WLV 1
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:00 PM
    Royal Crush vs Dynasty
    WLV 2
  • Saturday 3/3
    2:15 PM
    Candy Crushers vs Gold Pirates
    Oak View
  • Saturday 3/3
    3:00 PM
    Tidal Wave vs Ponytail Express
    WLV3
  • Saturday 3/3
    4:00 PM
    Lady Ballerz vs Diamond Dust
    Oak View
  • Saturday 3/3
    5:00 PM
    Money vs Sharknado's Revenge
    WLV 2
  • Sunday 3/4
    10:00 AM
    Tigers vs Tidal Wave
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    10:00 AM
    Blue Dragons vs Poison
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    11:45 AM
    Purple Smashers vs Atomic Bombs
    Oak View
  • Sunday 3/4
    12:00 PM
    Ponytail Express vs Lime Leapers
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    12:00 PM
    Diamond Stealers vs Wingin’ It
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    1:30 PM
    Jaguars vs Lady Ballerz
    Oak View
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Thunder and Lightning vs Blue Angels
    AHS-JV
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Wicked Ones vs Waves
    WLV3
  • Sunday 3/4
    2:00 PM
    Iron Maidens vs BATitude
    WLV 1
  • Sunday 3/4
    3:15 PM
    Gold Pirates vs Pink Pixies
    Oak View